Start



The International Natural Product Sciences Taskforce (INPST) represents an open innovation platform bringing together scientists and key opinion leaders of the natural product scientific research field, as well as members of multiple scientific excellence centers and pharmaceutical-, biotech-, healthtech-, and natural product-related industries.


Represented scientific and technological areas include Nutrition and Food Sciences, Physiology and Medicine, Pharmacology and Drug Discovery, Health Literacy, Medicinal Chemistry, Ethnopharmacology and Ethnobotany, Clinical sciences, Phytochemistry and Analytical Chemistry, Digital Media, Engineering and Software Development, Biotechnology, Molecular Biology, Microbiology, Social Sciences, Toxicology, and Systems Biology.

Major aims of INPST are to promote collaborative natural product-linked research, technology development, health literacy and biomedical science communication.

Natural product-linked sciences address many of the pressing society problems, including the search for new medicines, the establishment of better healthcare, and the development of better food and food supplements. By tackling evolving scientific challenges and society problems, researchers are constantly creating an ever-increasing body of knowledge. We aim to promote natural product research by offering new scientific approaches, to stimulate international collaborative research work, and to use digital age-techniques to communicate scientific findings to both the wide scientific community and the society as a whole.

 

INPST President

Claudiu T. Supuran

 

INPST Founder and Executive Director

Atanas G. Atanasov

 

INPST Board of Directors

Albena T. Dinkova-Kostova, Anake Kijjoa, Ana Sanches Silva, Antoni Sureda, Anupam Bishayee, Atanas G. Atanasov, Bernd L. Fiebich, Bharat Bhushan Aggarwal, Christian W. Gruber, Eduardo Sobarzo-Sánchez, Ferdinando Nicoletti, Gian Luigi Russo, Grazia D’Onofrio, Hans-Georg Stammler, Helen Sheridan, Hermann Stuppner, Ilkay Erdogan Orhan, Ioana Berindan – Neagoe, Jianbo Xiao, Krystyna Skalicka-Woźniak, Luca Rastrelli, Maciej Banach, Marc Diederich, Maria Daglia, Maurizio Battino, Michael Heinrich, Milen I. Georgiev, Monica Loizzo, Nady Braidy, Ren-You Gan, Rohan Davis, Rosa Anna Vacca, Rudolf Bauer, Seyed Mohammad Nabavi, Tai-Ping Fan, Thomas Efferth, Valeria Pittala, Wolfram Weckwerth

 

INPST Advisory Board

Aiping Lu, Alejandro Cifuentes, Alejandro Mayer, Andreas Koeberle, Anna K Kiss, Daniela Schuster, David Bredt, Davide Barreca, Edward A. Bayer, Elena Ibanez, Eliška Matoušová, Francisco A Macias, Franz Bucar, George Perry, Gérard Lizard, Goh Bey Hing, Günther K. Bonn, Jag Heer, Jean-Luc Wolfender, Judith Maria Rollinger, Keith Godfrey, Leandros Skaltsounis, Kenneth A. Jacobson, Lukas A. Huber, Marc Stadler, Mark JS Miller, Michael Freissmuth, Michael Ristow, Michael Wink, Muhammed Majeed, Nicolas Arkells, Nikolay T. Tzvetkov, Oliver Fiehn, Robert Verpoorte, Rolf Müller, Sergey Zotchev, Simon Gibbons, Simon Sieber, Valery Bochkov, Volkmar Weissig, Yuh-Shan Ho

 

INPST Members

Aadil Saeed, Abeer Mohamed Elsayed, Abdelkrim Rebiai, Abdel Qawasmeh, Abdelouahab Dehimat, Abdul Bari Shah, Abdulbasit Haliru Yakubu, Abdullah Al Mamun, Abdullahi Ibrahim Uba, Abdullah Ghazy, Abdullahi Nazifi Abdullahi, Abdul Rehman Phull, Abhay Prakash Mishra, Abhijit Dey, Abhijit G. Banerjee, Abhilasha Singh, Abhishek Joshi, Abhishek Kumar, Abhishek R Umesh, Abida Batool, Abir Mohamed Mohamed Ibrahim, Abraham Escobedo-Moratilla, Abu Thomas, Achyut Adhikari, Ademola Oyagbemi, Adeyemi Oladapo Aremu, A. E.Z. Hasan, Afsaneh Sadre Momtaz, Agata Kabała-Dzik, Agnieszka Najda, Agustina DR Nurcahyanti, Ahamefula Anslem Ahuchaogu, Ahmad Ali, Ahmad Alif Danial Zailan, Ahmad Zaheer, Ahmed Awad Zaki, Ahmed Mahal, Ajay Padmawar, Ajay Sharma, Ajay Sharma, Ajilore Bamidele Stephen, Ajit Prakash, Akinleye Akinrinde, Akinloye Dorcas Ibukun, Akolade Oladipupo, Akondi Butchi Raju, Akram Astani, Alam Zeb, Albert F. Wright, Alberto Battistelli, Aldona Adamska-Szewczyk, Aleksei Tikhonov, Alessandra Durazzo, Alexandra Henrion-Caude, Alexandros G. Georgakilas, Alfred F Attah, Ali Asghar, Alina Paunescu, Alireza Seidavi, Alireza Tavakkoli, Aliyeh Salehi, Alma Martelli, Aman B. Upaganlawar, Aman Karim, Amarchand Chordia Murugan, Amarendranath Choudhury, Amel Bouzabata, Aminu Muhammad, Amira Zarrouk, Amirhossein Sahebkar, Amit Kumar, Amit Kumar Banerjee, Amit Kumar Singh, Amit Kumar Srivastava, Amit Raj Sharma, Amit Sharangi, Amit Srivastava, Ammar Mohammed Hamood AL-Farga, Amr El-Demerdash, Amritpal Singh Saroya, Ana María Díaz-Lanza, Ananda Kumar Chettuplli, Ana R. Díaz-Marrero, Anca Sutan, Andleeb Khan, Andrea Ribon, Andrei Mocan, Andrey Tarasov, Andy Wai Kan Yeung, Anil Kumar Kanuri, Ankita Kushwaha, Ankit Kushwaha, Ankur Tyagi, Annamalai Govindhan, Anna Maria Eleuteri, Annamaria Tonazzi, Anna Witkowska, Anne Vejux, Anshul Shakya, Anshuman Singh, Antigoni Cheilari, Antoine Saab, Antonello Santini, Antonino Mazzaglia, Anuj Kumar, Anuj Kumar Pandey, Anurag Khatkar, Anwesha Das, Archana N Sah, Ardalan Pasdaran, Arghya Sett, Armando Carpaneto, Arijit Nandi, Artur Jozwik, Arun Jugran, Asha Bhausaheb Kadam, Ashima Joshi, Ashish Chinchansure, Ashish Kumar Tripathi, Ashok K. Tiwari, Ashraf Alsagheer, Ashutosh Sharma, Ashwini A. Waoo, Atul Kabra, Ayan Roy, Azadeh Hamedi, Azadeh Manayi, Azamal Husen, Azazahemad A. Kureshi, Azhar Rasul, Bachir Benarba, Badmanaban Ramalingam, Badri Yadav Salendra, Balkisu Oyeronke Abdulrahman, Barış Henden, Bastien Petit, Bao Yang, Barbara Budzyńska, Bedabrata Saha, Behnaz Akbari, Bello Oluwasesan, Berkant Kayan, Bhaskar C. Das, Bhupal Govinda Shrestha, Bhupinder Kapoor, Bikash Baral, Bilgesu Onur Sucu, Bishnu Joshi, Biswatrish Sarkar, Borhan Shokrollahi, Boubker Nasser, Bouthaina Bouzayani, Branislav Nastasijevic, Brice Cedric K. Atontsa, Carla Carnovale, Carlos L. Cespedes Acuña, Carmela Fimognari, Carmela Spagnuolo, Carsten Gründemann, Caterina Faggio, Chandra Bhan Yadav, Chandragiri Siva Sai, Chao Zhao, Chean Hui Ng, Chelankara Suresh Sharanya, Chetan Keswani, Chita Ranjan Sahoo, Christian Schutze Gronover, Christopher Bradley, Christophe Hano, Chukwuebuka Egbuna, Çiğdem Karakoyun, Cigdem Ozen, Clara Bik San Lau, Claudio Ferrante, Claudio Santi, Codruta Mihaela Dobrescu, Collins Chimezie, Conor Kerley, Cristina Dragani, Dalia Medhat, Damaris Silveira, Daniela De Vita, Daniela Valenti, Daniel Krug, Daniel Méndez, Daniel Squire, Daniel Załuski, Danstone Lilechi Baraza, Darren Fayne, Darsan B Menon, David Panik, David Pereira, David Vauzour, Debapriya Garbaru, Debasis Sahu, Debjani Dasgupta, Deepak Kasote, Deepak Kumar Semwal, Deepak Kumar Tripathi, Dehimat Abdelouahab, Deniz Tasdemir, Derouiche Salima, Devang J. Pandya, Devesh Tewari, Dev Prasad, Devvret Verma, Dharmesh Harwani, Dietrich Busselberg, Dildar Ahmed, Dimitar Djilianov, Dimitrios P. Vlachakis, Diogo A. Fonseca, Dipesh Dhakal, Dolilur Rahman, Domenica D’Elia, Domenico Catalano, Donato Angelino, Dongdong Wang, Doralyn S. Dalisay, Dunja Šamec, Efstathia Skotti, Egeria Scoditti, Elavarasan Thangasamy, Elena González Burgos, Elena Grechanaya, Eleni Koulouridi, El-Haci Imad Abdelhamid, Eliana B. Souto, Elmaaiden Ezzouhra, Elvis A. F. Martis, Elwira Sieniawska, Emad Mohamed Abdallah, Emanuele Carosati, Emilio Clementi, Emmanuel Ikpefan, Emmanuel Kofi Kumatia, Emma Wight-Boycott, Eoghan J Mulholland, Esra Capanoglu, Esra Küpeli Akkol, Eunus S. Ali, Eva María Domínguez-Martín, Fabien Schultz, Fabio Fusi, Faizan Akram, Faruk Hossen, Farzad Mostafavi, Fatema Reda Saber, Fatiha Brahmi, Fatih Demirci, Fatma Abdelrhman, Fatma Ayaz, Fatma Kocabaş, Fatma U. Afifi, Fawzi Mahomoodally, Fazlullah Khan, Felix Nwafor, Filippe Elias de Freitas Soares, Filippo Maggi, Fotini Lamari, Fouad Mellouki, Francesca Giampieri, Francesca Mariani, Francesco Bertoni, Francesco Epifano, Francois Gaascht, Fuad Al-Rimawi, Fuad O. Abdullah, Fui Fui Lem, Ganeshkumar Arumugam, Gareeballah Osman Adam, Gareth Sullivan, Gayan Kanchana Wijesinghe, Ge Lin, Genesis Albarico, George E. Barreto, Gerard Aragonès Bargallò, Ghulam Mujtaba Shah, Gianfranco Pintus, Giovanni Di Bonaventura, Giustino Orlando, G.M.Narasimha Rao, Gökçe Şeker Karatoprak, Gökhan Zengin, Gopal Singh, Gowrishankar Shanmugaraj, Grégory Genta-Jouve, Grzegorz Celichowski, Guillermo Fernandez-Bunster, Gunawan Indrayanto, Güner Ekiz, GVS Rama Krishna, Hafiz Suleria, Hafsa Ahmad, Haitham Abo-Al-Ela, Hameed Shah, Hamid Afridi, Hammad Saleem, Hammad Ullah, Harsh Chauhan, Hari Prasad Devkota, Harish Andola, Haroon Khan, Hassan El-Abid, Heba Kamal Nabih Hanafi, Hector Henrique Ferreira Koolen, Hefa Kemung, Hemanth Kumar Boyina, Heshu Sulaiman Rahman, Hidayat Hussain, Himani Agrawal, Hiwa M Ahmed, Hossein Hashempour, Hossein Teimoory, Hridya V K, Hsiu-Hsien Tsai, Hua-Bin Li, Ibrahim M. Abu-Reidah, Idris Arslan, Ijeoma Okoro, Ilias Marmouzi, Imen Ghzaiel, Imran Khan, Inas Elatik, Ipek Süntar, Ishani Chakrabartty, Islam Husain, Ivana Carev, Jagrani Minj, Jainendra Jain, Jamal Mahajna, James G Ndukui, Jamil Ahmad, Janar Jenis, Janyawat T Vuthijumnonk, Jeanette Guadalupe Cárdenas Valdovinos, Jaleel Ahmad, Jarosław Olav Horbańczuk, Javad Sharifi-Rad, Javier Echeverría, Jayachandra Kuncha, Jayakumararaj R, Jayanta Kumar Patra, Jay P. Awasthi, Jay Siddharth, Jean Noel Nyemb, Jelena Popović Djordjević, Jelena S. Katanić Stanković, Jelena S. Matejić, Jennifer George, Jeremiah Olorunjuwon Olugbami, Jerome Andonissamy, Jesus Simal-Gandara, Jibrin Bala, Jigisha Anand, Jihan Seid Hussein, Jimmy Yuk, Jinbong Park, Jivko V Stoyanov, João Miguel Dias Ferreira, Joel Onoja, John Paul Tosoc, José Carlos Andrade, José Miguel Alvarez Suarez, Juan Agüero Agüero, Juan Sebastián López Fernández, Jyoti Chhetri, Jyoti Upadhyay, Kebede Taye Desta, Kalpesh Ishnava, Kamal Niaz, Kanchan Gairola, Kannan RR Rengasamy, Karimunnisa Sameer Shaikh, Karolina Arciszewska, Karthik Loganathan, Karuna Shanker, Kashif Iqbal, Kasi Pandima Devi, Katike Umamahesh, Kaushik Bhattacharjee, Kavitha Raj, Keagile Bati, Kelechi Wisdom Elechi, Kenneth Lee, Kenneth Yongabi Anchang, Kesavanarayanan S, Khalid Garba Mohammed, Khalid El Bairi, Kiran Gangarapu, Kiran Kharat, Kiran Nilugal, Komal Ghauri, Konda Ravi Kumar, Krishnaprasad Devarakonda, Kuljeet Singh, Kyle Isaacson, Lakshmi Mohan, Lalit Mohan Nainwal, Larysa Lenchyk, Laszlo Barna Iantovics, Laura De Gara, Laxman Singh, Leema George, Leila Rezig, Leila Tabrizi, Leonard J. Nelson, Letizia Bresciani, Leva Frédéric Boïdo, Liliana Cristina Soare, Lisa Li, Lucian Hritcu, Luciano Saso, Luigi Menghini, Luigi Milella, Luiz Everson da Silva, Lukas Rycek, Lukasz M. Ciesla, Lyubka Tancheva, Madhu Sasuke, Magdy M. D. Mohammed, Mahabir Gupta, Mahboob Alam, Mahmoud EL-Saied, Mahmoud Fahmi Elsebai, Maima Matin, Majid Azizi, Mala M Parab, Manikandan Ramesh, Manoj Kumar, Manoj Singh, Marc Birringer, Marcello Locatelli, Marco Fiore, Marcus Miethke, María Cecilia Carpinella, Maria Cristina Ponepal, Maria Graça Campos, Maria J. Esteve Más, Maria Letizia Barreca, Maria Pia Fuggetta, Mariappan Rajan, Maria Silvana Alves, Maria Sorokina, Marika Massaro, Mario J. Simirgiotis, Mary Ann Foglio, Maryna Kryvtsova, Marzieh Abolghasemi, Masood Sepehrimanesh, Massimo Lucarini, Mattia Mori, Maurizio Vurro, Mayuri Napagoda, Md Abu Sayeed, Md.Arifur Rahman Chowdhury, Md. Faiyazuddin, Md Faruk Ahmed, Md. Moshfekus Saleh-e-In, Md. Nasir Ahmed, Md Noushad Javed, Md Nur Kabidul Azam, Md. Sahab Uddin, Md. Shahinozzaman, Md. Zakir Sultan, Meeta Gera, Mehmet Varol, Mehrun Nisha Khanam, Meltem Haktanıyan, Menaga Magendran, Merisa Cenanovic, Merve Özdemir Keskin, Michael Wande Oluyemi, Michał Tomczyk, Michel Edwar Mickael, Mihnea-Alexandru Găman, Mila Emerald, Milton Prabu, Mina Memarpoor-Yazdi, Mina Saeedi, Miroslava Atanassova, Mital Kaneria, Mohamed Hammami, Mohamed Morsy, Mohamed Mustafa, Mohammad Aatif, Mohammad A Kamal, Mohammad Amin Moosavi, Mohammad Ekhlak, Mohammad Sanad Abu-Darwish, Mohammad Yasir, Mohd Faheem Khan, Mona Anwar, Monica Butnariu, Monica Gulati, Mosa E. O. Ahmed, Mottaghipisheh Javad, Mrinal Samtiya, Mubashir Hussain Masoodi, Muhammad Ajmal Shah, Muhammad Asad Ullah, Muhammad Haneef, Muhammad Mujtaba, Muhammad Riaz, Muhammad Shahzad Aslam, Muhammad Younas, Muhammad Zia-Ul-Haq, Muhammed Ashraf V.K, Murat Kizil, Murtala Bindawa Isah, Mustafa Sevindik, Muthuswamy Balasubramanyam, Muzaffer Barut, MVNL Chaitanya, Nadeem Ahmad Khan, Nagendra Singh Chauhan, Nageswaran Sivalingam, Naglaa Zakaria Eleiwa, Namraj Dhami, Nanang Fakhrudin, Nancy Maurya, Naoshad Muhammad, Narimane Segueni, Nasir Tajuddeen, Nathan M D’Cunha, Nathan Twala, Naveen Kumar HS, Navneet Yadav, Navrinder Kaur, Nazish Tabassum, Neeraj Kumar Pandey, Neeraj Kumar Sethiya, Neeraj Rani, Negar Ayoubzadeh, Negar Hosseini, Neha Mathur, Neha Sahu, Nelson G. M. Gomes, Nenad Naumovski, Nesrin Fayek, Ngachilindi Mbeket Seraphin Benjamin, Nicole Joy Trelour, Nikhil Suresh Bhandarkar, Nikolaos Kopsahelis, Nilofer Naomi Sayed, Nilufar Z. Mamadalieva, Nilufer Orhan, Niranjan Das, Nishat Anjum, Nourdine Baik, Nour Eddine Es-Safi, Nuraniye Eruygur, Nusrat Hussain, Nwabor Ozioma Forstinus, Ochuko L. Erukainure, Ojo Olusesan, Olaf K. Horbańczuk, Olaleye Olusola Olawale, Olga Gortzi, Oliver Grundmann, Olubunmi Atolani, Olufola Oladoyin Ige, Olumayokun A Olajide, Oluwaseun Oguntuase, Oluwatosin Johnson, Omar M. Atrooz, Ömer Koz, Omnia Magdy Hendawy, Omolaja Osoniyi, Onur Bender, Ornelio Rosati, Osama Gamal, Oscar Herrera Calderon, Pabitra Bikash Pal, Palaniyandi Ravanan, Panagiotis Peitsidis, Paolo Bergamo, Paolo Governa, Parasuraman Aiya Subramani, Pasan Wijesinghe, Patrícia Dias de Mendonça Rijo, Patricio Rojas Silva, Patrick Schaeffer, Patrick Valere Tsouh Fokou, Paul Nayim, Payam Behzadi, Pedro Mena, Phanankosi Moyo, Pieme Constant Anatole, Pinarosa Avato, Pooja Patni, Poonam Kalhotra, Pooran Kumar Sinha, Pouya Goleij, Prabhakar Semwal, Pradeep Deshmukh, Pradeep Singh Negi, Prakash Ekambaranellore, Pramodkumar P Gupta, Pranab Kishor Mohapatra, Prasanna Srinivasan Ramalingam, Prasanta Dey, Pravin Kendrekar, Priti Talwar, Pritt Verma, Priyanka Banerjee, Priyankar Dey, Prashant Dnyandeo Sawant, Prashant Kaushik, Prashant Suradkar, Protus Arrey Tarkang, P.S. Saravana, Paulraj Balaji, Purusottam Mishra, Pushpander Kumar, Queensley Adesuwa Eghianruwa, Qushmua Alzahrani, Rachel Mata, Raghavendra HL, Raghu Ram Achar, Rahul Kaushik, Rajasekaran Arumugam, Rajeev Bhat, Rajeev K Singla, Rajesh Arora, Rajeshwari Singh, Raju Senthil Kumar, Ramachandran Muthaiyan, Rambod Abiri, Ramazan Ceylan, Ramgopal Mopuri, Ramize Hoxha, Ram Singh, Randolph Arroo, Ranjan Singh, Ranjeet Singh Mahla, Rashmi Tupe, Raúl Antonio Ojeda Rondón, Ravin Bhandari, Razvan Stefan Boiangiu, Reetika Singh, Remi Patouret, Renald Blundell, René Csuk, Ricardo Lagoa, Richard B Gillis, Richelle Ann M. Manalo, Riskianto, Rizwan Ahmad, Roberta Bernini, Roberto Coccurello, Rodica Petruta Bunaciu, Rohitash Jamwal, Rohit Gundamaraju, Rohit Sharma, Roja Rahimi, Rolf Müller, Ronan Lordan, Rongxia Liu, Ronita De, Ronit Mandal, Roohi Mohi-ud-din, Rossana C. Zepeda, Rosanna Filosa, Rosa Tundis, Rowell Abogado, Roya Pournejati, Ruba Nasri, Rufin M.K. Toghueo, Rupesh K. Gautam, Şaban Keskin, Sabina Passamonti, Sabrina Zeghichi, Sachin Kumar, Sadeeq Sheshe, Safaa Morsy, Saghar Yousefnia, Said Amrani, Saif Aldeen Saleh Alryalat, Sailendra Kumar Mahanta, Saikat Gantait, Saket Singh Chandel, Sakshi Painuli, Salman Khan, Salvatore Parisi, Salwa Bouabdallah, Samuel Bertrand, Sandeep Kumar Singh, Sandeep Ramchandra Pai, Sandeep Saluja, Sandro Arguelles, Sani Shehu, Sanja Vlaisavljevic, Sanjay Guleria, Santhosh Kumar J U, Santosh Fattepur, Santosh Yele, Sara Agnolet, Sarfaraz Ahmed Mahesar, Sarvajeet Singh Gill, Sasha Nealand Kovacs, Sasidhar B. S., Saurabh Pandey, Seema Dharni, Seetha Harilal, Seithikurippu R Pandi-Perumal, Sengul Uysal, Serhan Seha Koc, Şerife Yerlikaya, Sevil Albayrak, Seyed Fazel Nabavi, Shafaat Yar Khan, Shahira M. Ezzat, Shahnawaz Ahmad Wani, Shaikh J Uddin, Shankar Bhattarai, Sharad Tripathi, Shazia Kanwal Malik, Shehla Imam, Shengpeng Wang, Sherif TS Hassan, Shiblur Rahaman, Shipra Nagar, Shrivardhan Balkhande, Shafiq Ur Rahman, Shah Iram Niaz, Shaikh Rafik Usman, Sharada Mallubhotla Potukuchi, Sharad Vats, Shasank Sekhar Swain, Shehla Khan, Shehwaz Anwar, Shivraj Hariram Nile, Shafia Arshad, Shailesh Kumar Patidar, Shima Saedy, Shiv Bharadwaj, Shiv Dubey, Shovon Shariar, Shravan Kumar Paswan, Shuaib Khan, Siddhartha K. Mishra, Simon Vlad Luca, Siva Sankar Sana, S.M. Firdous, Smith B. Babiaka, Soe Htet Naing, Sohail Yasin, Soleya Dagnon, Sonali Mishra, Souaibou Yaouba, Srichandan Padhi, Srinivasa Chary Pendota, Stanton Kok, Stefania Crispi, Stefania Filosa, Stefania Sut, Stefan Martens, Stefano Dall’Acqua, Stefano Pieretti, Stephan Hüttel, Stephen Mansbridge, S. Thangapandiyan, Subash Chandra Gupta, Subramani Pandian, Sudha Arumugam, Sudhakar Johnson Tangirala, Sudhir Ahluwalia, Suhasini Bhatnagar, Sujogya Kumar Panda, Suman Chowdhury, Sunday Omeike, Sunil Jawla, Sunita Singh, Suresh Kumar, Suresh Kumarasamy, Surya Kant Tripathi, Surya Nandan Meena, Sumaiya Hasnain, Sunil Kumar Deshmukh, Suowen Xu, Suresh Mohankumar, Susheel Chaurasia, Sushil Dubey, Sweta Bawari, Syed Abidullah, Syed Arif Hussain Rizvi, Syed Faisal Badshah, Tanuj Joshi, Tanveer Alam, Tao Zhang, Tariq Aftab, Tarun Belwal, Tarun K. Upadhyay, Tauseef Ahmad, Tausif Raza, Tayyaba Hussain, Teresa Gervasi, Thadiyan Parambil Ijinu, Thiagarajan Raman, Thiruchenduran Somasundaram, Thomas Brendler, Tomasz M. Karpiński, Toshihiro Ona, Touqeer Ahmed, Trong Tran, Tsopmedjio Namba Nzanguim Cyril, Tugba Boyunegmez Tumer, Tulika Tyagi, Tulsi Jabegu, Tushar Dhanani, Ty Viet Pham, Udai Agrahari, Ulysses Amancio de Frias, Vaibhavi Savalia, Valdir Florêncio da Veiga Junior, Varisha Anjum, Vasil R. Pirgozliev, Vassilis Doucas, Veera C.S.R. Chittepu, Veranso Conrad Simoben, Victoria M Virador, Víctor López, Victor Y. A Barku, Vijayakumar A, Vijayakumar Rajendran, Vijai Kumar Gupta, Vikas Chander, Vikineswary Sabaratnam, Vinay K. Varshney, Vinay Mohan Pathak, Vinothkannan Ravichandran, Vipin Singh, Virendra Singh Rana, Vita Di Stefano, Vivek K Chaturvedi, Vivek Kumar Pandey, Vivek Rawat, VJ Shine, Vlad Vălu, Vuanghao Lim, Waqas Alam, Waseem Mohammed Abdul, Winnie Mozirandi, Yasmin Abdel Latif, Yasmin Khan, Yhiya Amen, Yogesh Chandra Tripathi, Yogesh Jare, Yoram Gerchman, Yue Liu, Yugal Kishore Mohanta, Zahid Hussain Laghari, Zahra Memariani, Zainul Amiruddin Zakaria, Zakaria Samai, Zakariya, Ali Muhammad, Ziaul Hasan, Zidane Qriouet, Zohaib Raza, Zorita Diaconeasa, Zulfaquar Ahmad Arfi


Join for free as a member

 INPST society members: Milen I. Georgiev, Maciej Banach, Atanas G. Atanasov, Marc Birringer, Nikolay T. Tzvetkov, Marc Diederich, Khalid El Bairi, Anupam Bishayee, etc.